Keysoe CDI 15-17/03/19

Click here for show programme pdf

Schedule click here

Results (day 1) click here

Timetable

Friday - Click for Drawn order

08:00 Young Rider Team Test

10:30 Junior Team Test

12:30 Pony Team Test

15:00 Prix St Georges

18:30 Grand Prix

Saturday Click for Drawn order

08:00 Junior Individual Test

10:30 Pony Individual Test

12:30 Young Rider Individual Test

15:00 Intermediate I

18:30 Grand Prix Consolation

19:00 Grand Prix Freestyle

Sunday Click for Drawn order

08:30 Pony Freestyle

10:30 Intermediate Freestyle

13:30 Junior Freestyle

16:30 Young Rider Freestyle

Definite entries (as at 05/03/19)

Henriette ANDERSEN GBR FLAVIO Big Tour
Belinda BRERETON IRL CAPTAIN NEGRO C Big Tour
Anders DAHL DEN FIDELIO VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Big Tour
Charlotte DUJARDIN GBR HAWTINS DELICATO Big Tour
Charlotte DUJARDIN GBR EN VOGUE Big Tour
Kate DWYER IRL SNOWDON FABERGE Big Tour
Emile FAURIE GBR CAFE'S CALETTA Big Tour
Sara GALLOP GBR BANDREO Big Tour
Thomas GOODE GBR DIOR Big Tour
Josefin GYLLENSWÄRD SWE DON ANGELO Big Tour
Alex HARDWICK GBR ROYAL CHESTER Big Tour
Carl HESTER GBR NIP TUCK Big Tour
Emma HINDLE GBR ROMY DEL SOL Big Tour
Gareth HUGHES GBR DON CARISSIMO Big Tour
Ulrik MOELGAARD DEN MICHIGAN Big Tour
Niina NILOSAARI FIN QUENTANO 2 Big Tour
Niina NILOSAARI FIN KOM RAGDOLL Big Tour
Georgia STOKES GBR TALENTED MR RIPLEY Big Tour
Vicky THOMPSON WINFIELD GBR ARTIST Big Tour
Katherine BAILEY GBR BOCCELLI 6 Small tour
Nikki BARKER GBR DURABLE Small tour
Kate COWELL GBR DRAMATIC CONQUEST Small tour
Anders DAHL DEN FLORINA 146 Small tour
Charlotte DUJARDIN GBR MOUNT ST JOHN VIP Small tour
Jessica DUNN GBR ALICANTE VALLEY Small tour
Anne-Marie DUNPHY IRL HER HIGHNESS WILLOW Small tour
Paul FRIDAY GBR ROMAN NOIR HIMSELF Small tour
Jane GILBY AUS SANSISKO Small tour
Julia GINER GER CARBO 9 Small tour
Sarah GORVETT AUS UBI B Small tour
Katie JOHNSTON IRL AFTER MIDNIGHT Small tour
Natalie KAYAL GBR   Small tour
Genevieve KIRK AUS HORACIO 2 Small tour
Kate LISTER GBR WORLD EXCLUSIVE Small tour
Carolyn MELLOR IRL GOUVERNEUR M Small tour
Carolyn MELLOR IRL VSH BEAULERO Small tour
Ulrik MOELGAARD DEN SALO Small tour
Luis PRINCIPE POR R.S.RAPHAEL Small tour
Sarah RAO CHN WODAN Small tour
Sarah TURNER GBR EDUARDO Small tour
Maxine VAINIO FIN VAGABOND DE MASSA Small tour
Sarah WILLIAMS GBR BOHIGAS W Small tour
Bonneville BOURNE GBR FIN C WE CDIP
Rachel CARR IRL CALELVADOR MAY BLOSSOM CDIP
Lavinia JOHNSON GBR DUBLIN CDIP
Holly KERSLAKE GBR VALHALLAS ZORRO CDIP
Annabella PIDGLEY GBR INE CDIP
Annabella PIDGLEY GBR COGNAC IX CDIP
Steffi TOMLINSON GBR VIVASSA CDIP
Hermione TOTTMAN GBR BRASIL CDIP
Hermione TOTTMAN GBR BEEKZICHT'S BOLERO CDIP
Olivia WHITELAW GBR BROUWERSHAVENS'S VICEROY CDIP
Mollie WHITHAM GBR DZL ROYAL SUNSHINE CDIP
Juliette  Lindsay  GBR  Prince May the First. CDIJ
Megan May ASSOULINE GBR BOTERO CDIJ
Caitlin BURGESS GBR CHOCOTOF CDIJ
Vicky CAMPBELL IRL VSH ZUGARO CDIJ
Charlie GRIEVE GBR FEDOR VAN HET BOOIENHOF CDIJ
Clare HOLE GBR PRO-MOTION CDIJ
Clare HOLE GBR WINNETOU G.E.P CDIJ
Rory KAVANAGH IRL SALANCIO CDIJ
Sive KEARNEY IRL ROB ROY CDIJ
Jessie KIRBY GBR BELLE AMIE CDIJ
Juliet  LINDSAY GBR Prince may the first CDIJ
Avery MAUDE GBR DOUBLE AGENT CDIJ
Charlotte MCDOWALL GBR ALIVIA CDIJ
Amelia MONCRIEFF GBR BILLIONAIRE CDIJ
Chloe NAYLOR GBR Karisma CDIJ
Sophie TAYLOR GBR Z FLEMMENCO CDIJ
Olivia WRENNALL GBR DISNEYLAND CDIJ
Rebecca BELL GBR NIBELEY UNION HIT CDIY
Isobel BERRINGTON GBR BING CDIY
Charlotte DICKER GBR SABATINI CDIY
Charlotte DICKER GBR SALOMON Z CDIY
Jade ELLERY GBR PORSCHE'S ELOY CDIY
Alexandra HELLINGS GBR UVENDER V CDIY
Megan INGHAM GBR WANADOO CDIY
Thea MILLWARD GBR Walentino 77 CDIY
Sarah RAO CHN WALDESSARINI CDIY
Rebecca SWAIN GBR BON JOVI CDIY
Alice CAMPANELLA ITA GRACILE D.E.S. CDIY

 

Spectator tickets available at £12 per day

Hospitality tables £20 per person, tea and coffee through day and evening wine & nibbles

Click to book

Back to Top